Vorsitzender

Nikolaus Benkovich

Bezirksvertrauensmann 14. Bezirk
Amalienstraße 31-33
1130 Wien
Vorsitzender Stellvertreter

Robert Lentsch

Bezirksvertrauensmann 20. Bezirk
Hammerfestweg 1
1220 Wien
Vorsitzender Stellvertreter

Christian Volek

Bezirksvertrauensmann 18. u. 1./9. Bezirk
Währinger Str. 173-181
1180 Wien





Vorsitzender Stellvertreter, Wirtschaftsbeauftragter

Michael Witasek

Bezirksvertrauensmann 12. Bezirk
Am Schöpfwerk 27
1120 Wien

Helene Fritzer

Bezirksvertrauensfrau 2. Bezirk
Wittelsbachstrasse 6
1020 Wien

Corina Fritzer

Bezirksvertrauensfrau Stellvertreterin 2. Bezirk
Holzhausergasse 5-7
1020 Wien

Josef Schütz

Bezirksvertrauensmann 3. Bezirk
Erdbergstrasse 76
1030 Wien

Helmut Koller

Bezirksvertrauensmann 4.Bezirk
Schäffergasse 3
1040 Wien

Karl Schuhäker

Bezirksvertrauensmann 5. und 6. Bezirk
Stolberggasse 53
1050 Wien

Stefan Kühtreiber

Bezirksvertrauensmann Stellvertreter 5. u. 6. Bezirk
Adresse:
Einsiedlergasse 7
1050 Wien

Thomas Guttmann

Bezirksvertrauensmann 7. und 8.Bezirk
Burggasse 14-16
1070 Wien

Martin Pivonka

Bezirksvertrauensmann 10. Bezirk
Wendstattgasse 3
1100 Wien

Harald Süßner

Bezirksvertrauensmann 11. Bezirk
Höfftgasse 7
1110 Wien

Andreas Gerstenmayer

Bezirksvertrauensmann Stellvertreter 12. Bezirk

Werner Wohlfahrt

Bezirksvertrauensmann 13. Bezirk
Auhofstraße 49
1130 Wien

Rudolf Weiß

Bezirksvertrauensmann 15. Bezirk
Kauergasse 3-5
1150 Wien

Christian Gabriel

Bezirksvertrauensmann Stellvertreter 15. Bezirk
Johnstrasse 40
1150 Wien

Gerhard Reitterer

Bezirksvertrauensmann 16. Bezirk
Roterdstrasse 1
1160 Wien

Mario Anzengruber

Bezirksvertrauensmann 17. Bezirk
Rötzergasse 2-4
1170 Wien

Manuel Palme

Bezirksvertrauensmann Stellvertreter 17. Bezirk
Adresse:
Hernalser Hauptstraße 220-222
1170 Wien

Sascha Buxbaum

Bezirksvertrauensmann Stellvertreter 18. Bezirk
Adresse:
Bischof Faber Platz 1
1180 Wien

Helmut Reinthaler

Bezirksvertrauensmann 19. Bezirk
Grinzinger Strasse 88
1190 Wien

Alexander Friedrich

Bezirksvertrauensmann Stellvertreter 19. Bezirk

Christian Wagner

Bezirksvertrauensmann 21.Bezirk
Dunantgasse 2
1210 Wien

Kurt Emerich

Bezirksvertrauensmann Stellvertreter 21.Bezirk
Adresse:
Dopschstr. 25/1
1210 Wien

Roman Jaschke

Bezirksvertrauensmann 22. Bezirk
Am Kaisermühlendamm 2
1220 Wien

Günter Hopf

Bezirksvertrauensmann Stellvertreter 22. Bezirk
Am Kaisermühlendamm 2
1220 Wien

Peter Grill

Bezirksvertrauensmann 23. Bezirk
Kirchenplatz 2-3
1230 Wien

Martin Sinor

Personalvertreter
Hammerfestweg 1
1220 Wien
Frauenbeauftragte

Evelyne Szabo

Linzerstrasse 419
1140 Wien

Nina Zapletal

Integrationsbeauftragter

Merdan Kaval

Spielmanngasse 1
1200 Wien
Behindertenvertrauensmann

Robert Reicher

Martin Müllner

Mustafa Acikgöz